Airport Advisory

Name Term Expires Year Appointed Occupation
Ken Jordan Term Expires: Jan 2018 Year Appointed: June 2007 City Mayor
Shawn Oliver Term Expires: Jan 2018 Year Appointed: June 2007 City Alderman
Otis Judkins Term Expires: Sept 2018 Year Appointed: Jan 2005 County Commissioner
Byron Theodosis Term Expires: May 2018 Year Appointed: April 2003 County Judge
Darrell Lusty Term Expires: Sept 2017 Re-Appointed : Aug 2007 Director-At-Large
Keith Shahan Term Expires: Sept 2018 Year Appointed: Aug 2007 Director-At-Large
Steve Dyer Term Expires: May 2017 Year Appointed: July 2013 Director-At-Large

 

Leave a Reply